Stable Diffusion
Sao10k L3.3 Euryale 70b
Use Stable Diffusion model "Sao10k L3.3 Euryale 70b" via the Stable Diffusion API — REST endpoint, model_id "sao10k-l3.3-euryale-70b", cURL/Python/Node samples. No download require
Generate with Sao10k L3.3 Euryale 70b via API
Send a POST request to https://stablediffusionapi.com/api/v4/dreambooth with your API key.
Get yours at modelslab.com.
curl -X POST 'https://stablediffusionapi.com/api/v4/dreambooth' \
-H 'Content-Type: application/json' \
-d '{
"key": "YOUR_API_KEY",
"model_id": "sao10k-l3.3-euryale-70b",
"prompt": "a photo of sao10k l3.3 euryale 70b",
"negative_prompt": null,
"width": "512",
"height": "512",
"samples": "1",
"num_inference_steps": "30",
"guidance_scale": 7.5,
"safety_checker": "no",
"enhance_prompt": "yes",
"seed": null,
"webhook": null,
"track_id": null
}' Also searched as
Sao10k L3.3 Euryale 70b is also known as: Sao10k L3.3 Euryale 70b, sao10k-l3.3-euryale-70b, sao10k l3.3 euryale 70b, sao10kl3.3euryale70b, sao10k.l3.3.euryale.70b. Use it for stable diffusion image generation, available for download via the Stable Diffusion API REST API at https://stablediffusionapi.com/api/v4/dreambooth.
FAQ — Sao10k L3.3 Euryale 70b
- How do I use Sao10k L3.3 Euryale 70b via API?
- Send a POST request to https://stablediffusionapi.com/api/v4/dreambooth with your API key, prompt, and model_id "sao10k-l3.3-euryale-70b". Get an API key from modelslab.com.
- Is Sao10k L3.3 Euryale 70b free to use?
- No. API access requires a paid ModelsLab plan, starting at $21/month (Basic, 3,250 API calls). The $149/month Open Source Unlimited plan includes unlimited generations on open-source models; third-party models are billed separately.
- What parameters does Sao10k L3.3 Euryale 70b support?
- Sao10k L3.3 Euryale 70b accepts standard Stable Diffusion parameters: prompt, negative_prompt, width, height, samples, num_inference_steps (default 30), guidance_scale (default 7.5), seed, and safety_checker.
- Can I use generated images commercially?
- Yes. You retain copyright on all images you generate via the API and can use them commercially.