Skip to content
Stable Diffusion API

SDXL

Hyperrealism 3D Vibe Cinematic Style Xl F1D Hyperrealism Xl V1 0

model_id: hyperrealism-3d-vibe-cinematic-style-xl-f1d-hyperrealism-xl-v1-0

Generate images from text with Hyperrealism (3D Vibe) Cinematic Style XL + F1D Hyperrealism Xl V1.0. High-resolution AI image generation. Plans from.

Hyperrealism 3D Vibe Cinematic Style Xl F1D Hyperrealism Xl V1 0 sample image

Generate with Hyperrealism 3D Vibe Cinematic Style Xl F1D Hyperrealism Xl V1 0 via API

Send a POST request to https://stablediffusionapi.com/api/v4/dreambooth with your API key. Get yours at modelslab.com.

curl -X POST 'https://stablediffusionapi.com/api/v4/dreambooth' \
  -H 'Content-Type: application/json' \
  -d '{
  "key": "YOUR_API_KEY",
  "model_id": "hyperrealism-3d-vibe-cinematic-style-xl-f1d-hyperrealism-xl-v1-0",
  "prompt": "a photo of hyperrealism 3d vibe cinematic style xl f1d hyperrealism xl v1 0",
  "negative_prompt": null,
  "width": "512",
  "height": "512",
  "samples": "1",
  "num_inference_steps": "30",
  "guidance_scale": "7.5",
  "safety_checker": "no",
  "enhance_prompt": "yes",
  "seed": null,
  "webhook": null,
  "track_id": null
}'

Parameters

Parameter Default Description
model_id hyperrealism-3d-vibe-cinematic-style-xl-f1d-hyperrealism-xl-v1-0 Model identifier
prompt
negative_prompt
width 512 Output image width (px)
height 512 Output image height (px)
samples 1 Number of images to generate
num_inference_steps 30 Denoising steps (1-50)
guidance_scale 7.5 Prompt adherence (1-20)
seed null Random seed (null to randomize)
safety_checker yes NSFW filter (yes/no)
enhance_prompt yes Auto-improve prompt (yes/no)

Also searched as

Hyperrealism 3D Vibe Cinematic Style Xl F1D Hyperrealism Xl V1 0 is also known as: Hyperrealism 3D Vibe Cinematic Style Xl F1D Hyperrealism Xl V1 0, hyperrealism-3d-vibe-cinematic-style-xl-f1d-hyperrealism-xl-v1-0, hyperrealism 3d vibe cinematic style xl f1d hyperrealism xl v1 0, hyperrealism3dvibecinematicstylexlf1dhyperrealismxlv10, hyperrealism.3d.vibe.cinematic.style.xl.f1d.hyperrealism.xl.v1.0, hyperrealism-3d-vibe-cinematic-style-xl-f1d-hyperrealism-xl-v1.0, Hyperrealism 3D Vibe Cinematic Style Xl F1D Hyperrealism Xl 1 0. Use it for sdxl generation, available via the Stable Diffusion API REST API at https://stablediffusionapi.com/api/v4/dreambooth.

FAQ — Hyperrealism 3D Vibe Cinematic Style Xl F1D Hyperrealism Xl V1 0

How do I use Hyperrealism 3D Vibe Cinematic Style Xl F1D Hyperrealism Xl V1 0 via API?
Send a POST request to https://stablediffusionapi.com/api/v4/dreambooth with your API key, prompt, and model_id "hyperrealism-3d-vibe-cinematic-style-xl-f1d-hyperrealism-xl-v1-0". Get an API key from modelslab.com.
Is Hyperrealism 3D Vibe Cinematic Style Xl F1D Hyperrealism Xl V1 0 free to use?
No. API access requires a paid ModelsLab plan, starting at $21/month (Basic, 3,250 API calls). The $149/month Open Source Unlimited plan includes unlimited generations on open-source models; third-party models are billed separately.
What parameters does Hyperrealism 3D Vibe Cinematic Style Xl F1D Hyperrealism Xl V1 0 support?
Hyperrealism 3D Vibe Cinematic Style Xl F1D Hyperrealism Xl V1 0 accepts standard Stable Diffusion parameters: prompt, negative_prompt, width, height, samples, num_inference_steps (default 30), guidance_scale (default 7.5), seed, and safety_checker.
Can I use generated images commercially?
Yes. You retain copyright on all images you generate via the API and can use them commercially.